Spielplan der U17

(2023 / 2024 U17 Bundesliga Division I Süd Gruppe A)

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 09.09.2023 09.09.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EV Landshut
3 : 4
Sa. 09.09.2023 09.09.23
15:30 Uhr
15:30 ERC Ingolstadt -
EHC Straubing
11 : 2
So. 10.09.2023 10.09.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Landshut -
EHC München
6 : 1
So. 10.09.2023 10.09.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
ERC Ingolstadt
3 : 8
Sa. 16.09.2023 16.09.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
Starbulls Rosenheim
4 : 8
Sa. 16.09.2023 16.09.23
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EC Bad Tölz -
ERC Ingolstadt
8 : 1
So. 17.09.2023 17.09.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EHC München
7 : 4
Sa. 23.09.2023 23.09.23
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EV Landshut -
EC Bad Tölz
5 : 4
Sa. 23.09.2023 23.09.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EHC Straubing
7 : 1
So. 24.09.2023 24.09.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 ERC Ingolstadt -
Starbulls Rosenheim
5 : 2
Sa. 30.09.2023 30.09.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EV Landshut
7 : 3
Sa. 30.09.2023 30.09.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EC Bad Tölz
2 : 7
So. 01.10.2023 01.10.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 ERC Ingolstadt -
EHC München
9 : 2
Sa. 07.10.2023 07.10.23
11:45 Uhr
11:45 ERC Ingolstadt -
EV Landshut
3 : 2
Sa. 07.10.2023 07.10.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EC Bad Tölz
6 : 7 n.P.
Sa. 07.10.2023 07.10.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
Starbulls Rosenheim
1 : 9
So. 08.10.2023 08.10.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Landshut -
ERC Ingolstadt
1 : 2 n.P.
So. 08.10.2023 08.10.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EHC Straubing
12 : 0
Fr. 20.10.2023 20.10.23
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
ERC Ingolstadt
4 : 5 n.P.
Sa. 21.10.2023 21.10.23
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EC Bad Tölz -
Starbulls Rosenheim
6 : 4
So. 22.10.2023 22.10.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EC Bad Tölz
4 : 6
Sa. 28.10.2023 28.10.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EV Landshut
1 : 6
Sa. 28.10.2023 28.10.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 ERC Ingolstadt -
EC Bad Tölz
5 : 1
So. 29.10.2023 29.10.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Bad Tölz -
EHC Straubing
9 : 0
So. 29.10.2023 29.10.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Landshut -
Starbulls Rosenheim
5 : 0
Di. 31.10.2023 31.10.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Landshut -
EHC Straubing
16 : 2
Sa. 04.11.2023 04.11.23
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EC Bad Tölz -
EV Landshut
5 : 3
Sa. 04.11.2023 04.11.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
ERC Ingolstadt
5 : 4 n.P.
Sa. 04.11.2023 04.11.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EHC München
1 : 9
So. 05.11.2023 05.11.23
11:00 Uhr
11:00 EC Bad Tölz -
EHC München
2 : 4

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum DatumZeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr. 17.11.2023 17.11.23
19:45 Uhr
19:45 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Augsburger EV
3 : 7
Fr. 17.11.2023 17.11.23
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
Deggendorfer SC
2 : 5
Sa. 18.11.2023 18.11.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 SC Riessersee -
EC Peiting
6 : 2
Sa. 18.11.2023 18.11.23
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Freiburg -
ESV Kaufbeuren
1 : 8
Sa. 18.11.2023 18.11.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
7 : 1
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
SC Riessersee
4 : 5 n.P.
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC Freiburg -
ESV Kaufbeuren
3 : 4 n.P.
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC München -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
6 : 3
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
11:45 Uhr
11:45 Mannheimer ERC -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
0 : 10
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Augsburger EV -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
1 : 4
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
6 : 4
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
15:10 Uhr
15:10 SC Riessersee -
Augsburger EV
2 : 4
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
Deggendorfer SC
8 : 7
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EC Peiting -
EHC Straubing
3 : 2
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
Mannheimer ERC
12 : 1
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC Freiburg
3 : 0
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
5 : 8
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
14:15 Uhr
14:15 SC Riessersee -
Augsburger EV
- : -
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
13:15 Uhr
13:15 Mannheimer ERC -
ESV Kaufbeuren
1 : 12
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
11:30 Uhr
11:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC Freiburg
5 : 4 n.P.
Di. 28.11.2023 28.11.23
19:15 Uhr
19:15 EHC Straubing -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
Fr. 01.12.2023 01.12.23
18:45 Uhr
18:45 Augsburger EV -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 02.12.2023 02.12.23
15:45 Uhr
15:45 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 02.12.2023 02.12.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
Sa. 02.12.2023 02.12.23
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 02.12.2023 02.12.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Mannheimer ERC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
So. 03.12.2023 03.12.23
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EC Peiting
- : -
So. 03.12.2023 03.12.23
15:30 Uhr
15:30 Deggendorfer SC -
EHC München
- : -
So. 03.12.2023 03.12.23
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
So. 03.12.2023 03.12.23
11:00 Uhr
11:00 ESV Kaufbeuren -
EHC Straubing
- : -
So. 03.12.2023 03.12.23
13:15 Uhr
13:15 Mannheimer ERC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Di. 05.12.2023 05.12.23
19:30 Uhr
19:30 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
Fr. 08.12.2023 08.12.23
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 09.12.2023 09.12.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 09.12.2023 09.12.23
15:45 Uhr
15:45 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
SC Riessersee
- : -
Sa. 09.12.2023 09.12.23
14:30 Uhr
14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Sa. 09.12.2023 09.12.23
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EC Peiting -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
Sa. 09.12.2023 09.12.23
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
Augsburger EV
- : -
So. 10.12.2023 10.12.23
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
SC Riessersee
- : -
So. 10.12.2023 10.12.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
So. 10.12.2023 10.12.23
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EC Peiting -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
So. 10.12.2023 10.12.23
11:45 Uhr
11:45 Mannheimer ERC -
Augsburger EV
- : -
Fr. 15.12.2023 15.12.23
19:45 Uhr
19:45 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Freiburg -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
14:10 Uhr
14:10 SC Riessersee -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
15:15 Uhr
15:15 Augsburger EV -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Straubing -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EHC Freiburg -
EC Peiting
- : -
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
12:05 Uhr
12:05 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
SC Riessersee
- : -
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
14:15 Uhr
14:15 Augsburger EV -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
Sa. 23.12.2023 23.12.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
SC Riessersee
- : -
Sa. 06.01.2024 06.01.24
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Freiburg -
Augsburger EV
- : -
Sa. 06.01.2024 06.01.24
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Sa. 06.01.2024 06.01.24
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Deggendorfer SC -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
Sa. 06.01.2024 06.01.24
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
SC Riessersee
- : -
Sa. 06.01.2024 06.01.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 EC Peiting -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EC Peiting -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Deggendorfer SC -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC Freiburg -
Augsburger EV
- : -
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Deggendorfer SC -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
15:15 Uhr
15:15 SC Riessersee -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
So. 14.01.2024 14.01.24
11:15 Uhr
11:15 SC Riessersee -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
So. 14.01.2024 14.01.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC München
- : -
So. 14.01.2024 14.01.24
11:00 Uhr
11:00 ESV Kaufbeuren -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
So. 14.01.2024 14.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Deggendorfer SC -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
15:45 Uhr
15:45 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
SC Riessersee
- : -
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Augsburger EV -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Deggendorfer SC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
So. 21.01.2024 21.01.24
09:15 Uhr
09:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC Straubing
- : -
So. 21.01.2024 21.01.24
14:25 Uhr
14:25 SC Riessersee -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
So. 21.01.2024 21.01.24
10:45 Uhr
10:45 Augsburger EV -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
So. 21.01.2024 21.01.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
EHC München
- : -
So. 21.01.2024 21.01.24
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Mannheimer ERC -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
Di. 23.01.2024 23.01.24
19:15 Uhr
19:15 EHC Straubing -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
Fr. 26.01.2024 26.01.24
20:00 Uhr
20:00 SC Riessersee -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
14:15 Uhr
14:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
Augsburger EV
- : -
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Freiburg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 28.01.2024 28.01.24
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
So. 28.01.2024 28.01.24
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Augsburger EV -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
So. 28.01.2024 28.01.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC Freiburg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
So. 28.01.2024 28.01.24
11:20 Uhr
11:20 SC Riessersee -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
So. 28.01.2024 28.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC München -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 28.01.2024 28.01.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Fr. 02.02.2024 02.02.24
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EC Peiting -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
Augsburger EV
- : -
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
SC Riessersee
- : -
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Freiburg -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
So. 04.02.2024 04.02.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC Freiburg -
Deggendorfer SC
- : -
So. 04.02.2024 04.02.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
So. 04.02.2024 04.02.24
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München -
SC Riessersee
- : -
So. 11.02.2024 11.02.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Augsburger EV -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Mo. 12.02.2024 12.02.24
19:45 Uhr
19:45 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EC Peiting
- : -
Di. 13.02.2024 13.02.24
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 17.02.2024 17.02.24
15:15 Uhr
15:15 Augsburger EV -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
Sa. 17.02.2024 17.02.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 EHC Straubing -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
Sa. 17.02.2024 17.02.24
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Deggendorfer SC -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 17.02.2024 17.02.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 18.02.2024 18.02.24
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Freiburg
- : -
So. 18.02.2024 18.02.24
15:30 Uhr
15:30 Deggendorfer SC -
EC Peiting
- : -
So. 18.02.2024 18.02.24
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
Sa. 24.02.2024 24.02.24
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Deggendorfer SC -
SC Riessersee
- : -
Sa. 24.02.2024 24.02.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Sa. 24.02.2024 24.02.24
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Freiburg -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 24.02.2024 24.02.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
So. 25.02.2024 25.02.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC Freiburg -
EHC München
- : -
So. 25.02.2024 25.02.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Deggendorfer SC -
SC Riessersee
- : -
So. 25.02.2024 25.02.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
So. 25.02.2024 25.02.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
Augsburger EV
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
19:10 Uhr
19:10 SC Riessersee -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 Augsburger EV -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
ESV Kaufbeuren
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Deggendorfer SC -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
16:30 Uhr
16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Jung-Eisbären Regensburg
- : -
So. 03.03.2024 03.03.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Deggendorfer SC -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
- : -
So. 03.03.2024 03.03.24
11:00 Uhr
11:00 ESV Kaufbeuren -
EHC München
- : -
So. 03.03.2024 03.03.24
11:15 Uhr
11:15 Jung-Eisbären Regensburg -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
So. 03.03.2024 03.03.24
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
Augsburger EV
- : -
So. 03.03.2024 03.03.24
14:30 Uhr
14:30 SC Riessersee -
Mannheimer ERC
- : -
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: