Spielplan der U11 Blau
(2023 / 2024 U11 Leistungsklasse A Gruppe 3)
Vorrunde
Datum | Datum | Zeit | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Infos | ||
Sa. |
23.09.2023
23.09.23
15:15 Uhr |
15:15 | Augsburger EV II - EHC München U11 Blau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
30.09.2023
30.09.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
So. |
01.10.2023
01.10.23
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHC Klostersee - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
So. |
01.10.2023
01.10.23
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Wanderers Germering - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
Di. |
03.10.2023
03.10.23
11:45 Uhr |
11:45 | ESV Gebensbach - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
Di. |
03.10.2023
03.10.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
07.10.2023
07.10.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
So. |
08.10.2023
08.10.23
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHF Passau - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
08.10.2023
08.10.23
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Wanderers Germering - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
14.10.2023
14.10.23
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 | EHC Klostersee - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
14.10.2023
14.10.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
14.10.2023
14.10.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
So. |
15.10.2023
15.10.23
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 | EV Landshut - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
21.10.2023
21.10.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | Augsburger EV II - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
21.10.2023
21.10.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
21.10.2023
21.10.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
So. |
22.10.2023
22.10.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
28.10.2023
28.10.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
28.10.2023
28.10.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
29.10.2023
29.10.23
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 | Augsburger EV II - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
04.11.2023
04.11.23
10:15 Uhr |
10:15 | EHF Passau - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
04.11.2023
04.11.23
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 | Augsburger EV II - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
05.11.2023
05.11.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
So. |
05.11.2023
05.11.23
09:30 Uhr |
09:30 | EHC München Blau - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
11.11.2023
11.11.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
11.11.2023
11.11.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
So. |
12.11.2023
12.11.23
09:30 Uhr |
09:30 | EHC München Blau - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
18.11.2023
18.11.23
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 | EHC München Blau - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
18.11.2023
18.11.23
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 | EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
18.11.2023
18.11.23
09:15 Uhr |
09:15 | Wanderers Germering - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
So. |
19.11.2023
19.11.23
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 | Augsburger EV II - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
25.11.2023
25.11.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
25.11.2023
25.11.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
So. |
26.11.2023
26.11.23
09:30 Uhr |
09:30 | EHC München U11 Blau - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
So. |
26.11.2023
26.11.23
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Wanderers Germering - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
02.12.2023
02.12.23
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 | EHC Klostersee - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
02.12.2023
02.12.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
02.12.2023
02.12.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
02.12.2023
02.12.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | Augsburger EV II - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
09.12.2023
09.12.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
09.12.2023
09.12.23
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 | EHC München Blau - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
So. |
10.12.2023
10.12.23
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHF Passau - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
16.12.2023
16.12.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
16.12.2023
16.12.23
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
16.12.2023
16.12.23
10:15 Uhr |
10:15 | EHF Passau - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
16.12.2023
16.12.23
09:15 Uhr |
09:15 | Wanderers Germering - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
17.12.2023
17.12.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
23.12.2023
23.12.23
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
07.01.2024
07.01.24
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHC Klostersee - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
So. |
07.01.2024
07.01.24
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
13.01.2024
13.01.24
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Augsburger EV II - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
13.01.2024
13.01.24
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 | EHC München Blau - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
So. |
14.01.2024
14.01.24
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHF Passau - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
20.01.2024
20.01.24
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
20.01.2024
20.01.24
09:15 Uhr |
09:15 | Wanderers Germering - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
So. |
21.01.2024
21.01.24
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHF Passau - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
So. |
28.01.2024
28.01.24
09:30 Uhr |
09:30 | EHC München Blau - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
28.01.2024
28.01.24
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
So. |
28.01.2024
28.01.24
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Wanderers Germering - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
03.02.2024
03.02.24
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EHC Waldkraiburg - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
03.02.2024
03.02.24
10:15 Uhr |
10:15 | EHF Passau - TSV Erding |
- : - | |||
So. |
04.02.2024
04.02.24
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHC Klostersee - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
10.02.2024
10.02.24
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
10.02.2024
10.02.24
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | EV Landshut - ESV Gebensbach |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
17.02.2024
17.02.24
10:15 Uhr |
10:15 | EHF Passau - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
17.02.2024
17.02.24
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | TSV Erding - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
So. |
18.02.2024
18.02.24
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHC Klostersee - Augsburger EV II |
- : - | |||
So. |
18.02.2024
18.02.24
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Wanderers Germering - EHC München Blau |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
24.02.2024
24.02.24
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | ESV Gebensbach - EHC Waldkraiburg |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
24.02.2024
24.02.24
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 | EHC München Blau - EV Landshut |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
24.02.2024
24.02.24
15:15 Uhr |
15:15 | Augsburger EV II - EHF Passau |
- : - | |||
So. |
25.02.2024
25.02.24
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering |
- : - |
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht:
Spielbericht: